Football Prediction For Today 23rd october 2019

Click HERE To Get Our EBook And Spot The Best Selections For Today From These List.

or become a member today and get sure winning tickets daily, click >> HERE to subscribe or contact us on WhatsApp +2349082980323 for membership registration. Stake Responsibly

ALGERIA: Ligue 1
16:00 Mlila – Biskra – 1X
18:00 USM Alger – Bordj Bou Arreridj – 1X
ASIA: AFC Champions League – Play Offs
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) – Urawa (Jpn) – 1X
ENGLAND: Championship
20:45 Derby – Wigan – 1X
20:45 Nottingham – Hull – 1X
ENGLAND: League One
20:45 Ipswich – Rotherham – 1X
20:45 Peterborough – Accrington – 1X
EUROPE: Champions League – Group Stage
21:00 Genk – Liverpool – away win
21:00 Slavia Prague – Barcelona – away win
18:55 RB Leipzig – Zenit – home win
EUROPE: UEFA Youth League – Group Stage
14:00 RB Leipzig U19 – Zenit U19 – home win
14:00 Slavia Prague U19 – Barcelona U19 – over 0.5 HT
14:30 Zrinjski U19 – MTK Budapest U19 – over 0.5 HT
16:00 Korona Kielce U19 – Zaragoza U19 – over 0.5 HT
16:00 Benfica U19 – Lyon U19 – over 0.5 HT
16:00 Inter U19 – Dortmund U19 – over 0.5 HT
17:00 Ludogorets U19 – Slovan Bratislava U19 – over 0.5 HT
20:00 Rangers U19 – Young Boys U19 – over 0.5 HT
15:00 Salzburg U19 – Napoli U19 – 1X
CROATIA: Croatian Cup
17:00 Zadar – Osijek – away win
INDONESIA: Liga 1
10:30 Persela Lamongan – Persebaya – 1X
13:30 Bhayangkara Utd – Persib Bandung – 1X
IRAN: Division 1
13:30 Gol Reyhan Alborz – Khooshe Talaee – 1X
ITALY: Serie C – Group A
20:45 Monza – Gozzano – home win
20:45 Alessandria – Pistoiese – 1X
20:45 Siena – Pianese – 1X
ITALY: Serie C – Group B
20:45 Reggio Audace – Rimini – 1X
18:30 Virtus Verona – Ravenna – 1X
18:30 Paganese – Vibonese – 1X
ITALY: Serie C – Group C
20:45 Reggina – Picerno – home win
MONTENEGRO: Montenegrin Cup
13:30 Buducnost – Rudar – home win
13:30 Zeta – Ibar – home win
17:00 FK Podgorica – Petnjica – home win
NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
14:30 Vardar – Borec – home win
14:30 Shkendija – Sileks – home win
RUSSIA: FNL
13:30 Tomsk – M. Saransk – home win
17:00 R. Volgograd – Luch – home win
14:00 Yenisey – Kursk – 1X
SERBIA: Serbian Cup
14:00 Radnicki Nis – Backa – home win
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
17:25 Al Ain – Al-Nahda – 1X
SOUTH KOREA: National League
08:00 Gyeongju KHNP – Changwon – 1X
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1
19:00 Monastir – Chebba – 1X & under 3.5

menu