Football Prediction For Today 24th September 2019

Click HERE To Get Our EBook And Spot The Best Selections For Today From These List.

or become a member today and get sure winning tickets daily, click >> HERE to subscribe or contact us on WhatsApp +2349082980323 for membership registration. Stake Responsibly

ALGERIA: U21 League
11:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 – Mlila U21 – 1X
11:00 JS Kabylie U21 – CR Belouizdad U21 – 1X
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West – Salzburg
19:00 Johann – Saalfelden – 2X
18:30 Grodig – Wals-Grunau – 1X
BELGIUM: Belgian Cup
20:00 Cercle Brugge KSV – Rebecquoise – home win
20:30 Ronse – Genk – away win
BRAZIL: Serie B
00:15 Botafogo SP – Operario – 1X
BURUNDI: Primus League
15:00 Musongati – Ngozi City – home win
CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup
16:00 Benesov – Slovacko – away win
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
20:45 Matlock – Atherton – 1X
ENGLAND: EFL Cup
20:45 Colchester – Tottenham – away win
20:45 Luton – Leicester – 2X & under 3.5
20:45 Watford – Swansea – home win
20:45 Portsmouth – Southampton – 2X
20:45 Sheffield Wed – Everton – 2X
20:45 Crawley – Stoke – 2X
ENGLAND: National League
20:45 Bromley – Woking – 1X
20:45 Torquay – Eastleigh – 1X
20:45 Solihull Moors – Stockport – over 0.5 HT
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
18:00 Tallinna Kalev – Kalju – away win
FRANCE: Ligue 1
21:00 Monaco – Nice – 1X
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
19:00 Verl – Bergisch Gladbach – home win
19:30 Rodinghausen – Homberg – home win
INDONESIA: Liga 1
13:30 Persebaya – Bali United – 1X
ITALY: Serie A
21:00 Brescia – Juventus – 2X & under 3.5
MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup
15:00 Zimbru Chisinau – Petrocub – away win
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
21:00 Wydad – FAR Rabat – 1X
PARAGUAY: Primera Division – Clausura
00:00 River Plate – San Lorenzo – 1X
ROMANIA: Romanian Cup
15:30 Foresta Suceava – Gaz Metan Medias – away win
15:30 Horezu – Astra – away win
SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup
16:00 Rakytovce – Pohronie – away win
16:00 Komarno – Nitra – home win
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
12:30 Pohang – Jeju Utd – 1X
SPAIN: LaLiga
21:00 Barcelona – Villarreal – home win
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
19:00 Djurgarden – Falkenbergs – home win
WALES: League Cup
20:30 Briton Ferry – Carmarthen Town – 2X
20:45 Newtown – Penybont – 1X

menu