Football Predictions 17-4-2019

SELECT YOUR BEST PICKS AND PLAY

Click HERE To Get Our EBook And Easily Spot The Best Football Selections For Today From These Matches.

or become a member of our WhatsApp VIP group today and get surest winning tickets daily, click >> HERE to subscribe or contact us on WhatsApp +2349082980323 for membership registration. Stake Responsibly


ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
18:45 Constantine – CR Belouizdad – under 3.5

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
22:10 Club Atletico Mitre – Deportivo Roca – 1X

ASIA: AFC Cup
11:00 Yangon United (Bur) – Ha Noi – away win
13:00 Khujand (Taj) – Dordoi Bishkek – 1X
13:30 Lao Toyota (Lao) – Home Utd – 2X
16:00 Chennaiyin (Ind) – Manang Marshyangdi – home win

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional – Apertura
21:00 Guabira – The Strongest – 2X

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup
18:00 Botev Plovdiv – CSKA Sofia – 2X

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila – Apertura
21:00 Dep. Pasto – Petrolera – 1X
23:00 Jaguares de Cordoba – Envigado – under 3.5

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup
16:00 Paralimni – APOEL – away win

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2
17:00 Ceske Budejovice – Mas Taborsko – home win
17:00 Chrudim – Vitkovice – 1X
17:00 Zizkov – Hradec Kralove – 2X
18:00 Brno – FK Pardubice – 1X
18:00 Usti nad Labem – Znojmo – 1X

EUROPE: Champions League – Play Offs
21:00 FC Porto – Liverpool – over 0.5 HT
21:00 Manchester City – Tottenham – home win

FRANCE: Ligue 1
19:00 Nantes – Paris SG – 2X

GERMANY: Regionalliga North
19:30 Hannover II – Lubeck – 2X

GERMANY: Regionalliga West
19:30 Bonner – Lippstadt – 1X

GREECE: Football League
15:00 Iraklis – AO Trikala – 1X
15:00 Karaiskakis – Chania Kissamikos – 2X

INDIA: Santosh Trophy
12:30 Karnataka – Punjab – 1X

ITALY: Serie A
19:00 Lazio – Udinese – home win

ITALY: Serie C – Group C
14:30 Viterbese – Cavese – under 3.5

QATAR: Premier League – Relegation
17:45 Qatar SC – Al Muaidar – 1X

SERBIA: Serbian Cup
18:00 Partizan – Radnicki Nis – under 3.5

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
19:30 Highlands – Free State Stars – under 3.5
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns – Supersport Utd – 2X

SOUTH KOREA: Korean Cup
12:00 Cheonan City – Mokpo City – under 3.5
12:00 Daejeon Korail – Ulsan Hyundai – 2X
12:00 Gangwon – Seoul – under 3.5
12:00 Gyeongju KHNP – Gimpo C. – 1X
12:00 Gyeongnam – Pocheon – home win
12:00 Sangju Sangmu – Seongnam – under 3.5
12:30 Incheon – Cheongju – home win

UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup
15:00 Inhulets – FK Zorya Luhansk – away win
17:30 Dnipro-1 – Shakhtar Donetsk – away win

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
15:55 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai – Al Wahda – 1X
18:30 Al Sharjah – Al Ain – 1X

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

menu