Football Predictions 23-4-2019

SELECT YOUR BEST PICKS AND PLAY

Click HERE To Get Our EBook And Easily Spot The Best Football Selections For Today From These Matches.

or become a member of our WhatsApp VIP group today and get surest winning tickets daily, click >> HERE to subscribe or contact us on WhatsApp +2349082980323 for membership registration. Stake Responsibly


ASIA: AFC Champions League
11:30 Melbourne Victory (Aus) – Guangzhou Evergrande – 2X
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) – Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) – 1X
13:00 Daegu (Kor) – Hiroshima (Jpn) – 1X
13:30 Shanghai SIPG (Chn) – Sydney FC (Aus) – 1X
17:00 Al Zawraa (Irq) – Al-Nassr (Sau) – under 3.5

ASIA: AFC Cup
10:30 Persija Jakarta (Ina) – Ceres (Phl) – 1X

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga – Relegation Group
19:00 Admira – Mattersburg – under 3.5
19:00 Hartberg – Rapid Vienna – away win
19:00 Wacker Innsbruck – Altach – under 3.5


AZERBAIJAN: Azerbaijan Cup
16:30 SumQayit – Zira – under 3.5

ENGLAND: Premier League
20:45 Tottenham – Brighton – home win
20:45 Watford – Southampton – over 0.5 HT

ENGLAND: League One
20:45 Doncaster – Accrington – 1X

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
17:30 HJK – HIFK – home win

FRANCE: Ligue 2
20:00 AC Ajaccio – Brest – under 3.5
20:00 Auxerre – Le Havre – under 3.5
20:00 Beziers – Clermont – under 3.5
20:00 Lens – Lorient – under 3.5
20:00 Niort – GFC Ajaccio – under 3.5
20:00 Sochaux – Chateauroux – under 3.5
20:00 Troyes – Red Star – 1X

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup
20:00 Debrecen – MOL Vidi – 2X

IRELAND: Premier Division
21:00 Shamrock Rovers – Bohemians – 1X

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga
17:00 Valmiera – Jelgava – 1X

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
18:30 Graafschap – FC Emmen – over 0.5 HT
19:45 AZ Alkmaar – Heracles – home win
19:45 Heerenveen – Venlo – over 0.5 HT

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership – Championship Group
20:45 Ballymena – Glenavon – over 0.5 HT
20:45 Coleraine – Crusaders – over 0.5 HT

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership – Relegation Group
20:45 Glentoran – Warrenpoint – 1X
20:45 Institute – Newry City – 1X

NORWAY: Eliteserien
19:00 Odd – Viking – 1X

POLAND: Ekstraklasa – Championship Group
18:00 Piast Gliwice – Zaglebie – 1X

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
19:30 Cape Town City – Highlands – 1X

SPAIN: LaLiga
19:30 Huesca – Eibar – under 3.5
20:30 Valladolid – Girona – under 3.5
21:30 Alaves – Barcelona – away win

UKRAINE: Premier League – Relegation Group
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk – Arsenal Kiev – 1X

menu