Football Predictions 24-4-2019

SELECT YOUR BEST PICKS AND PLAY

Click HERE To Get Our EBook And Easily Spot The Best Football Selections For Today From These Matches.

or become a member of our WhatsApp VIP group today and get surest winning tickets daily, click >> HERE to subscribe or contact us on WhatsApp +2349082980323 for membership registration. Stake Responsibly


ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
17:00 CR Belouizdad – Constantine – under 3.5

ASIA: AFC Champions League
12:00 Jeonbuk (Kor) – Urawa – 1X
12:00 Kashima (Jpn) – Gyeongnam (Kor) – 1X

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga – Championship Group
19:00 Austria Vienna – St. Polten – over 0.5 HT
19:00 LASK Linz – Sturm Graz – 1X
19:00 Salzburg – AC Wolfsberger – home win

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League
17:00 FK Sarajevo – Mladost DK – home win
17:00 Zvijezda 09 – Celik Zenica – under 3.5
20:00 Zeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg – under 3.5

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup
18:00 CSKA Sofia – Botev Plovdiv – home win

COLOMBIA: Copa Aguila
21:30 Fortaleza – Llaneros – under 3.5
23:00 Envigado – Leones – home wn

CROATIA: Croatian Cup
18:00 Zapresic – Rijeka – away win

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup
19:30 Slavia Prague – Sparta Prague – 1X

DENMARK: 1st Division
17:30 Naestved – F. Amager – 1X

ENGLAND: Premier League
21:00 Manchester Utd – Manchester City – away win

GERMANY: DFB Pokal
20:45 Werder Bremen – Bayern Munich – away win

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup
15:00 Soroksar – Honved – over 0.5 HT

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
21:00 Volsungur – Tindastoll – 1X

ISRAEL: Leumit League – Relegation Group
18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva – M. Nazareth – under 3.5

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C – Play Offs
18:00 Monza – Viterbese – under 3.5

JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup
12:00 FC Tokyo – Kashiwa – 1X
12:00 G-Osaka – Iwata – 1X
12:00 Vegalta Sendai – Sagan Tosu – 1X
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki – Sapporo – over 0.5 HT
12:30 C-Osaka – Kobe – under 3.5
12:30 Yokohama M. – Shonan – 1X

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga
17:00 Riga FC – FK Liepaja – 1X

MOROCCO: Botola Pro
17:00 Berkane – Youssoufia Berrechid – under 3.5
17:00 Raja Casablanca – Hassania Agadir – 1X

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
19:45 Utrecht – Sittard – home win
20:45 Breda – Feyenoord – away win

POLAND: Division 1
17:00 Suwalki – LKS Lodz – over 0.5 HT
17:30 Rakow – Podbeskidzie – 1X
18:00 GKS Jastrzebie – Bytovia Bytow – 1X
19:00 Odra Opole – Stal Mielec – 2X
19:10 Sandecja Nowy S. – Tychy – 1X
20:00 Chojniczanka – Warta Poznan – over 0.5 HT
20:00 GKS Katowice – Olsztyn – 1X

POLAND: Division 2
17:00 Leczna – Pogon Siedlce – under 3.5
17:00 S. Wola – Elblag – 1X

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup
18:45 Astra – CFR Cluj – over 0.5 HT

RUSSIA: Premier League
18:00 Akhmat Grozny – Krasnodar – under 3.5
18:00 FK Rostov – Lokomotiv Moscow – under 3.5

RUSSIA: FNL
11:00 Luch – Sochi – 2X
11:00 SKA Khabarovsk – FK Chimki Moskovska oblast – under 3.5
14:00 Tyumen – Spartak Moscow 2 – under 3.5
17:30 Armavir – Zenit Petersburg 2 – 1X
18:00 Chertanovo M. – Kursk – under 3.5
18:00 Nizhny Novgorod – Baltika – under 3.5

SINGAPORE: Premier League
13:45 Hougang – Albirex Niigata – over 0.5 HT
13:45 Warriors – Tampines – away win
14:15 Brunei DPMM – Young Lions – home win

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
19:30 Bidvest Wits – Black Leopards – 1X
19:30 Maritzburg Utd – Orlando Pirates – under 3.5

SPAIN: LaLiga
20:30 Espanyol – Celta Vigo – 1X

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
19:00 AIK – Hacken – under 3.5
19:00 Malmo FF – Hammarby – 1X

TURKEY: Turkish Cup
19:00 Akhisarspor – Umraniyespor – 1X

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
15:55 Emirates Club – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai – away win

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

menu